Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Karjalainen Jere 32680
Toitturi Jussi 35050
Konttinen Tommi 34042
Laitinen Leevi 32240
Hakala Riku 32240
Rajala Tomi 32020
Hakala Nuutti 21120
Kuusisto Henry 30226
Welin Valtteri 30220
Toitturi Ville 30220
Nummela Henri 31010
Salojoki Toni 31012

Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Toitturi Ville 576132
Karjalainen Jere 264100
Hakala Riku 42792
Nummela Henri 56280
Welin Valtteri 34260
Laitinen Leevi 53250
Konttinen Tommi 52352
Salojoki Toni 33140
Toitturi Jussi 42240
Kuusisto Henry 21230
Tikka Sami 52020
Heikkinen Ilkka 20222
Laine Joonas 50112
Ahola Vili 10110
Hakala Nuutti 50002

Miesten 2. divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Toitturi Jussi 9126184
Hakala Riku 9611178
Toitturi Ville 1097160
Rajala Tomi 11113140
Welin Valtteri 1177148
Heikkinen Ilkka 1055100
Konttinen Tommi 115494
Laitinen Leevi 113580
Karjalainen Jere 73470
Hakala Nuutti 102242
Salojoki Toni 100442
Ahola Vili 52022
Tikka Sami 111120
Nummela Henri 71128
Tuominen Sami 51010
Kuusisto Henry 1000029
Laine Joonas 50002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Toitturi Ville 151613292
Hakala Riku 138182610
Toitturi Jussi 13148224
Welin Valtteri 14119208
Karjalainen Jere 998170
Rajala Tomi 16113140
Konttinen Tommi 1677146
Laitinen Leevi 1667130
Heikkinen Ilkka 1257122
Nummela Henri 1273108
Salojoki Toni 133582
Tikka Sami 163140
Hakala Nuutti 152244
Ahola Vili 62132
Kuusisto Henry 1212329
Tuominen Sami 51010
Laine Joonas 100114