Joukkueen tilastot


Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Welin Valtteri 43030
Toitturi Ville 33030
Merehinen Marko 42132
Lehti Saku 42130
Hakala Riku 41232
Toitturi Jussi 41230
Rajala Tomi 42020
Kapulainen Aku 42020
Nummela Henri 41120
Tuominen Sami 40220
Vettenranta Eemeli 40225
Kuru Tuomas 30222
Kuusisto Henry 40112
Mäkinen Otto 40110

Miesten 2. divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Toitturi Ville 181313262
Hakala Riku 181113247
Nummela Henri 17148226
Welin Valtteri 18811196
Mahlberg Waltter 121051510
Kuru Tuomas 896158
Toitturi Jussi 16871536
Saari Antti 1674116
Kuusisto Henry 1447114
Tuominen Sami 1728106
Lehti Saku 152792
Salokangas Julius 63470
Vettenranta Eemeli 1433610
Rajala Tomi 114152
Kapulainen Aku 163250
Tikka Sami 133252
Mäkinen Otto 123030
Arponen Jani 102134
Hakala Nuutti 52134
Salonen Max 21122
Hyvönen Eetu 31010
Savolainen Santeri 180112
Merehinen Marko 60114
Laine Joonas 70004
Rehuttu Konsta 10002

2.div karsintapelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Saari Antti 21450
Welin Valtteri 24040
Hakala Riku 22240
Toitturi Ville 21340
Nummela Henri 23030
Kapulainen Aku 22130
Toitturi Jussi 21232
Mahlberg Waltter 11230
Kuru Tuomas 12020
Kuusisto Henry 211225
Tikka Sami 21010
Lehti Saku 21010
Tuominen Sami 20110
Laine Joonas 20110
Vettenranta Eemeli 20002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Toitturi Ville 231716332
Hakala Riku 241417319
Nummela Henri 23189276
Welin Valtteri 241511266
Toitturi Jussi 2210112138
Kuru Tuomas 121181910
Mahlberg Waltter 131171810
Saari Antti 1988166
Kuusisto Henry 20591431
Lehti Saku 2158132
Tuominen Sami 23211136
Kapulainen Aku 2273100
Vettenranta Eemeli 2035817
Rajala Tomi 166172
Salokangas Julius 73470
Tikka Sami 154262
Mäkinen Otto 173140
Merehinen Marko 102246
Arponen Jani 102134
Hakala Nuutti 72134
Salonen Max 21122
Hyvönen Eetu 31010
Savolainen Santeri 240112
Laine Joonas 90114
Rehuttu Konsta 10002