Joukkueen tilastot


Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Welin Valtteri 43030
Toitturi Ville 33030
Merehinen Marko 42132
Lehti Saku 42130
Hakala Riku 41232
Toitturi Jussi 41230
Rajala Tomi 42020
Kapulainen Aku 42020
Nummela Henri 41120
Tuominen Sami 40220
Vettenranta Eemeli 40225
Kuru Tuomas 30222
Kuusisto Henry 40112
Mäkinen Otto 40110

Miesten 2. divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Toitturi Ville 14119202
Nummela Henri 13127196
Hakala Riku 14611177
Welin Valtteri 1479166
Mahlberg Waltter 11941310
Kuusisto Henry 1246102
Toitturi Jussi 1263934
Tuominen Sami 132684
Saari Antti 126174
Salokangas Julius 63470
Lehti Saku 120772
Vettenranta Eemeli 103258
Kuru Tuomas 42354
Tikka Sami 102240
Mäkinen Otto 93030
Kapulainen Aku 122130
Arponen Jani 102134
Rajala Tomi 82132
Salonen Max 21122
Hyvönen Eetu 31010
Merehinen Marko 60114
Savolainen Santeri 140002
Laine Joonas 30002
Hakala Nuutti 10002
Rehuttu Konsta 10002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Toitturi Ville 17149232
Nummela Henri 17138216
Hakala Riku 18713209
Welin Valtteri 18109196
Mahlberg Waltter 11941310
Toitturi Jussi 16751234
Kuusisto Henry 1647114
Tuominen Sami 1728104
Lehti Saku 1628102
Saari Antti 136174
Vettenranta Eemeli 1434713
Salokangas Julius 63470
Kuru Tuomas 72576
Kapulainen Aku 164150
Rajala Tomi 124152
Mäkinen Otto 133140
Tikka Sami 102240
Merehinen Marko 102246
Arponen Jani 102134
Salonen Max 21122
Hyvönen Eetu 31010
Savolainen Santeri 180002
Laine Joonas 30002
Hakala Nuutti 10002
Rehuttu Konsta 10002