Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Karjalainen Jere 32680
Toitturi Jussi 35050
Konttinen Tommi 34042
Laitinen Leevi 32240
Hakala Riku 32240
Rajala Tomi 32020
Hakala Nuutti 21120
Kuusisto Henry 30226
Welin Valtteri 30220
Toitturi Ville 30220
Nummela Henri 31010
Salojoki Toni 31012

Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Toitturi Ville 576132
Karjalainen Jere 264100
Hakala Riku 42792
Nummela Henri 56280
Welin Valtteri 34260
Laitinen Leevi 53250
Konttinen Tommi 52352
Salojoki Toni 33140
Toitturi Jussi 42240
Kuusisto Henry 21230
Tikka Sami 52020
Heikkinen Ilkka 20222
Laine Joonas 50112
Ahola Vili 10110
Hakala Nuutti 50002

Miesten 2. divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hakala Riku 1513162910
Toitturi Ville 161312252
Welin Valtteri 1711132412
Karjalainen Jere 13913220
Toitturi Jussi 9126184
Rajala Tomi 17143179
Konttinen Tommi 1798176
Sahlman Niklas 7114152
Heikkinen Ilkka 1655102
Ahola Vili 1146106
Laitinen Leevi 173580
Hakala Nuutti 164264
Nummela Henri 1332514
Tikka Sami 172240
Salojoki Toni 150442
Tuominen Sami 91120
Kuusisto Henry 1600029
Laine Joonas 110002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Toitturi Ville 212018384
Hakala Riku 1915233812
Karjalainen Jere 151517320
Welin Valtteri 2015153012
Toitturi Jussi 13148224
Konttinen Tommi 221111228
Rajala Tomi 22143179
Sahlman Niklas 7114152
Nummela Henri 18941314
Laitinen Leevi 2267130
Heikkinen Ilkka 1857124
Ahola Vili 1247116
Salojoki Toni 183582
Tikka Sami 224260
Hakala Nuutti 214266
Kuusisto Henry 1812329
Tuominen Sami 91120
Laine Joonas 160114