Heinäjuoksun tulokset

08.07.2018

Heinäjuoksun tulokset 2018:

TULOKSET KAIKKI SARJAT 2018
MIEHET 10 KM
Nro Nimi Seura Aika Sijoitus
7 Henri Helvilä Finnish Marathon Runners 0.33.50 1
9 Jussi Mankki Järvenpää 0.36.40 2
17 Markus Forström Tukholma 0.37.57 3
16 Henri Valkonen Keravan Urheilijat 0.38.20 4
4 Nuutti Hakala Lammin Säkiä 0.38.31 5
13 Vesa Ylis-Junttila Janakkala 0.38.39 6
3 Jaakko Tervo 0.40.21 7
5 Pekka Utela Ruskon Betoni Oy 0.41.47 8
40 Juha Hirvonen Hollola 0.43.40 9
11 Saku Lehti Kosken Dynamo 0.46.41 10
12 Mikko Mattila Lammin Säkiä 0.46.45 11
10 Jukka Nikkilä 0.46.56 12
15 Veikko Kiljunen Helsinki 0.48.23 13
8 Wille Berg Hämeenkoski 0.50.09 14
2 Pekka Nikkilä Dynamon juoksukoulu 0.51.42 15
14 Tommy Lindgren Roadrunners 2010 0.53.41 16
1 Veli-Pekka Kemppainen Dynamon juoksukoulu 0.56.52 17
6 Jani Kuronen Kärkölä DNF
MIEHET 50 10 KM
Nro Nimi Seura Aika Sjoitus
33 Tapani Raatikainen Hämenlinnan Tarmo 0.37.23 1
35 Jari Mikkelä Hämeenkoski 0.38.16 2
37 Kimmo Kouru Rauman Urheiliat 0.38.49 3
39 Mikko Heikkinen Hollola 0.39.15 4
31 Eero Lehtinen Joken talli 0.40.10 5
34 Timo Pelttari Hämeenkoski 0.40.50 6
32 Ahti Virtanen Päijät-Hämeen aikuisurheilujat 0.47.34 7
36 Timo Räihä Lahti poika 0.50.36 8
38 Raimo Soininen Hattula 0.55.23 9
NAISET 10 KM
Nro Nimi Seura Aika Sijoitus
92 Katri Ovaskainen Hollola 0.39.26 1
89 Sini Laine Lahti 0.41.11 2
95 Anna-Liisa Kankaanmäki Lahti 0.43.54 3
93 Virve Valkeavuori Lahti sport 0.44.52 4
76 Kiira Heinonen Dynamon Juoksukoulu 0.46.59 5
90 Saara Kukkonen Etola 0.48.27 6
77 Reetta Martikainen Hollola 0.49.38 7
79 Anne Mankki Järvenpää 0.51.04 8
91 Jemina Sillanpää Helsinki 0.52.58 9
94 Eini Markkanen Hämeenkoski 0.53.09 10
80 Lea Forsström Turku 0.56.40 11
82 Laura Lehtiö Janakkalan Jana 0.57.35 12
81 Marianne Ala-Kauhaluoma Janakkalan Jana 0.57.36 13
78 Leena Tuohimaa-Laaksi Janakkalan Jana 0.58.08 14
88 Saga Mutala Hämeenkoski 0.59.18 15
71 Sari Mutala Dynamon Juoksukoulu 0.59.27 16
72 Kirsi Nummela Dynamon Juoksukoulu 1.03.07 17
83 Jaana Saari Dynamon Juoksukoulu 1.03.54 18
74 Ninka Järvinen Dynamon Juoksukoulu 1.06.16 19
64 Jenni Mäkelä Dynamon Juoksukoulu 1.08.38 20
63 Niina Krasnov Dynamon Juoksukoulu 1.08.51 21
61 Sini Anttila Dynamon Juoksukoulu 1.09.31 22
85 Tiina Myötyri Lahti 1.09.37 23
87 Iida Järvinen Lammi 1.09.51 24
86 Anna Huhtamäki Lahti 1.09.55 25
70 Anni Salila Dynamon Juoksukoulu 1.10.06 26
68 Jonna Hallberg Dynamon Juoksukoulu 1.11.32 27
69 Kati Saarela Dynamon Juoksukoulu 1.11.32 28
66 Noora-Elina Kauhtila Dynamon Juoksukoulu 1.17.48 29
84 Johanna Kontio Lahti 1.18.05 30
75 Maija Salminen Dynamon Juoksukoulu 1.31.08 31
NAISET 50 10 KM
Nro Nimi Seura Aika Sijoitus
101 Henna Nuorteva Tuulos 1.05.02 1
KUNTOSARJA 5 KM miehet
Nro Nimi Seura Aika Sijoitus
118 Markku Tonttila Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat 0.25.29 1
123 Eero Saksman Pelicans D2 edustus 0.31.55 2
112 Juhani Mattila Lammi 0.37.47 3
119 Juha Utela LASB 0.42.32 4
KUNTOSARJA 5 KM Naiset
Nro Nimi Seura Aika Sijoitus
113 Vilja Suntiala Lasb 0.29.40 1
115 Kaija Pohjonen 0.37.32 2
121 Tuula Hyyryläinen Kärkölä 0.39.04 3
122 Katja Rantala Kärkölä 0.39.04 3
116 Edla Nikkilä Hämeenkoski 0.42.18 5
117 Inga Nikkilä Hämeenkoski 0.42.18 5
120 Jenni Utela LASB 0.42.32 7
114 Riikka Aarnio Dynamon Juoksukoulu 0.49.30 8
05.02.2019Dynamolle tappio lauantai-illan ottelusta
02.02.2019Tänään vastassa Troopers
01.02.2019Pelicans Dynamoa parempi Tallinnassa
22.01.2019Dynamolle tärkeät pisteet kotikentältä
18.01.2019Sarjanousija vieraaksi Koskihalliin
16.01.2019Dynamo taipui Ponovolle torstai-illan kamppailussa
09.01.2019Vielä mahtuu Tallinnaan mukaan!
08.01.2019Dynamon vuoden avauspelissä vastassa PoNoVo
04.10.2018Waltter Mahlberg Dynamoon!
08.07.2018Heinäjuoksun tulokset

Siirry arkistoon »